Santa Catarina

PREFEITOS E VICE-PREFEITOS

PREFEITOS

GRANDE FLORIANÓPOLIS
Cidade Prefeito
Brusque Roberto Pedro Prudêncio Neto
Florianópolis Cesar Souza Júnior
Palhoça Camilo Martins
Rancho Queimado Valcir Hugen
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz Sandro Carlos Vidal
São Bonifácio Lauro Peters (reeleito)
São João Batista Daniel Netto Candido
São José Adeliana Dal Pont

 

REGIÃO NORTE
Cidade Prefeito
Garuva Jose Chaves
Guaramirim Lauro Frohlich

 

REGIÃO OESTE
Cidade Prefeito
Alto Bela Vista Catia Tessmann Reichert
Arroio Trinta Alcidir Felchilcher
Belmonte Genésio Bressiani
Catanduvas Gisa Aparecida Giacomin (reeleita)
Chapecó José Cláudio Caramori (reeleito)
Cunhataí Marcos Antonio Theisen
Faxinal dos Guedes Edegar Giordani
Flor do Sertão Rogério Perin (reeleito)
Fraiburgo Ivo Biazzolo
Guaraciaba Roque Luiz Meneguini
Guatambú Pedro Borsoi (reeleito)
Herval d`Oeste Nelson Guindani (reeleito)
Ipuaçu Denilso Casal
Iraceminha Bruno Roberto Pan
Irati Antonio Grando (reeleição)
Joaçaba Rafael Laske (reeleição)
Luzerna Moises Diersmann
Nova Itaberaba Antonio Domingos Ferrarini (reeleição)
Palmitos Norberto Paulo Gonzatti (reeleito)
Ponte Serrada Antoninho Rossi (reeleito)
Serra Alta Francisco Artur Both
Tangará Euclides Cruz
Tigrinhos Rudimar Francisco Guth (reeleito)
Tunápolis Enoe Scherer (reeleito)
Xanxerê Ademir José Gasparini

 

REGIÃO SERRANA
Cidade Prefeito
Brunópolis Ademil Antonio da Rosa
Urubici Fidelis Schappo

 

REGIÃO SUL
Cidade Prefeito
Balneário Arroio do Silva Evandro Scaini (reeleito)
Ermo Aldoir Cadorin
Grão-Pará Amilton Ascari
Lauro Müller Fabricio Kusmin Alves
Morro da Fumaça Agnaldo David Maccari
Morro Grande Valdionir Rocha
Orleans Marco Cardoso de Oliveira

 

VALE DO ITAJAÍ
Cidade Prefeito
Apiúna Nicamor Morro
Ascurra Moacir Polidoro (reeleito)
Benedito Novo Dario Tonolli
Ilhota Daniel Christian Bosi
José Boiteux Jonal Pudewell
Lontas Martina Zucatelli (reeleito)
Salete Juares de Andrade (reeleito)
Santa Rosa do Sul Nelson Cardoso de Oliveira
São João do Itaperiú Rovani Delmonego
Trombudo Central Silvio Venturi (reeleito)

 

VICE-PREFEITOS

GRANDE FLORIANÓPOLIS
Cidade Vice-prefeito
Anitápolis Lucas Antonio David
Garopaba Paulo Sergio de Araujo
Major Gercino Nesio Fernando Dellagnolo
Palhoça Nílson Espíndola
Tijucas Airton Fernandes

 

REGIÃO NORTE
Cidade Vice-prefeito
Irineópolis Circe Neppel Sfair
Timbó Grande Vilson Antonio Galeazzi Junior

 

REGIÃO OESTE
Cidade Vice-prefeito
Belmonte Cleomar Pisoni
Catanduvas Alberto Broll
Caxambu do Sul Acir Lourenço Rossetto
Faxinal dos Guedes Genaro Costa Keske
Ibicaré Danilo Bender
Iraceminha Jeri Luiz Tumelero
Lindóia do Sul Pedro Bringhenti
Luzerna Juiano Schneider
Macieira Jorge Cerry
Palmitos Jose Roberto Gomes
Passos Maia Leomar Roberto Listoni
Planalto Alegre Juares Bet
Princesa Andre Fabiano Primaz
Riqueza Loivo Peiter
Santa Helena Florino Oro
Santiago do Sul Vanderci Antonio Pedrotti
São João do Oeste Ernani Miguel Hoff
São Miguel da Boa Vista Valmir Cesar Schroeter
São Miguel do Oeste Wilson Trevisan
Tunápolis Volmir Pedro Lawisch
Vargem Flavino Ferreira Filho

 

REGIÃO SERRANA
Cidade Vice-prefeito
Campo Belo do Sul Jose Tadeu Martins de Oliveira
Capão Alto Rita Silvania Alexandre Costa
Frei Rogério Heidki Iwasaki
Ponte Alta do Norte Maria Salete Lourenço
Rio Rufino Sônia Regina Cardoso Oselame
Santa Cecília Leonildo Rauen
Urubici Eloi Tadeu Costa

 

REGIÃO SUL
Cidade Vice-prefeito
Balneário Gaivota Terrimar Ramos Pereira
Braço do Norte Charles Teodoro Bianchini
Cocal do Sul Cirlene Gonçalves Scarpato
Grão-Pará Elio Muller Bratti
Gravatal Alvaro Jos Medeiros Junior
Jaguaruna Gilberto Souza dos Santos
Laguna Ivete Scopel
Meleiro Everaldo Martins
Nova Veneza Sergio Alberto Spilere
Orleans Jose Carlos Liberlato (in memoriam)
Pedras Grandes Vilson Tadeu Marcon
Pescaria Brava Enaldo Cardoso de Souza o
Treze de Maio Agnaldo Carara

 

VALE DO ITAJAÍ
Cidade Vice-prefeito
Ascurra Aires Rogerio Dalfovo
Balneário de Piçarras Flavio Tironi
Benedito Novo Pierro Antonio Campestrini
Dona Emma Marcondes Marques
Ituporanga Angelita Goedert Oliveira
Pomerode Ricardo Campestrini
Pouso Redondo Paulo Cesar Voltolini
Rio dos Cedros Marildo Domingos Felippi
PREFEITOS E VICE-PREFEITOS › PSD/SC

Rua Menino Deus, 146 - Centro
Florianópolis/SC - CEP: 88.020-210
Telefones: (48) 3322-1441 / 3222-2755 / 3225-8388 | Fax: (48) 3223-4056