Santa Catarina

PREFEITOS E VICE-PREFEITOS

MUNICÍPIO

 

PREFEITO

 

Águas Frias Ricardo Rolim De Moura
Alto Bela Vista Catia Tessman Reichert
Arabutã Leani Kapp Schmitt
Balneário Arroio Do Silva Juscelino da Silva Guimarães
Barra Bonita Moacir Piroca
Belmonte Genésio Bressiani
Biguaçu Ramon Wollinger
Bom Jesus do Oeste Ronaldo Luiz Senger
Braço Do Norte Roberto Kuerten Marcelino
Brunópolis Ademil  Antonio Da Rosa
Campo Alegre Rubens Blaszkowski
Campo Belo do Sul José Tadeu Martins de Oliveira
Campos Novos Silvio Alexandre Zancanaro
Canoinhas Gilberto dos Passos
Ermo Aldoir Cadorin
Flor Do Sertão Sidnei José Willinghofer
Garopaba Paulo Sérgio de Araújo
Governador Celso Ramos Juliano Duarte Campos
Grão Pará Marcio Borba
Guaraciaba Roque Luiz Meneguini
Imarui Rui José Candemil Junior
Itaiópolis Reginaldo José Fernandes   Luiz
Itapema Nilza Nilda Simas
José Boiteux Jonas Pudewell
Jupiá Augusto  Cézar Nascim. Loureiro
Lages Antônio Ceron
Lajeado Grande Noeli José Dal Magro
Leoberto Leal Vitor Norberto Alves
Luzerna Moises Diersmann
Mafra Wellington Roberto Bielecki
Morro Grande Valdionir Rocha
Otacílio Costa Luiz Carlos Xavier
Ouro Neri Luiz Miquelotto
Paial Névio  Antônio Mortari
Palhoça Camilo Nazareno Pagani Martins
Passos Maia Leomar Roberto Listone
Pedras Grandes Vilson Tadeu Marcon
Petrolândia Joel  Longen
Piratuba Olmir Paulinho Benjamini
Planalto Alegre Juares  Bet
Rio dos Cedros Marildo Domingos Felippi
Rio Fortuna Lindomar Ballmann
Riqueza Renaldo Mueller
Santa Rosa Do Sul Nelson Cardoso De Oliveira
Santa Terezinha Valquiria Schwarz
São Francisco do Sul Renato Gama Lobo
São João Batista Daniel Netto Cândido
São João do Sul Moacir Teixeira
São José Adeliana Dal Pont
São José do Cerrito Arno Tadeu Marian
São Miguel Do Oeste Wilson Trevisan
Seara Edemilson Canale
Tijucas Eloi Mariano da Rocha
Treze Tílias Mauro Dresch
Vargeão Volmir Felipe
Videira Dorival Carlos Borga
Witmarsum Cesar Panini
Xanxerê Avelino Menegolla
Xaxim Lirio Dagort

 

MUNICÍPIO

 

VICE PREFEITO

 

Alto Bela Vista Gilberto Antônio Maltauro
Anitápolis Rogério Hasse
Armazém Luiz Paulo Rodrigues Mendes
Balneário Arroio Do Silva Carlos Augusto Scarsanella
Balneário Gaivota Evanio Iris Machado
Balneário Piçarras Flavio Tironi
Balneário Rincão Luiz Gustavo da Luz Neto
Barra Velha Fábio Roberto Brugnago
Bela Vista do Toldo Francisco Carlos Schiessl
Belmonte Cleomar Pisoni
Benedito Novo Dario Tonolli
Bocaina do Sul Valmir Martins Luciano
Bom Jesus Vilmar Peccini
Campos Novos Gilmar Marco Pereira
Caxambú do Sul Edi Marcos Antunes de Mello
Cocal do Sul Cirlene Gonçalves Scarpato
Cordilheira Alta Altemir Pederssetti
Curitibanos Roque Stanguerlin
Fraiburgo Júlio Jenovencio Ferreira do Santos
Indaial Zelir Nezi
Ipumirirm Hildo Carlos Sabadin
Itapoá Carlos Henrique Pedrioli Nóbrega
Jacinto Machado Aldo Brognoli
Laguna Júlio César Willeman
Luzerna Juliano Schneider
Monte Castelo Adriano de Jesus Paulista Medeiros
Nova Erechim Ramirez Tapia
Nova Veneza Sérgio Alberto Spilere
Palma Sola Moacir Sansigolo
Papanduva João Jaime Ianskoski
Passos Maia Edemar Jose Michelon
Porto Belo Elias Cabral
Porto União Pércy Storck
Praia Grande Everson Maquivio Guglielmi Citadin
Presidente Nereu Aurino Mainchain
Quilombo Jaksom Natal Castelli
Rio das Antas Jairo Biramar de Oliveira
Rio do Sul Paulo José Cunha
Rodeio Valcir Ferrari
Salete Adroaldo Brocardo
Saltinho Roberto Andretta
São Francisco do Sul Walmor Berretta Junior
Três Barras Gilson Hideaki Nagano
Treze de Maio Agnaldo Carara
Trombudo Central Erico Barchfield
Tubarão Caio César Tokarski
Xanxerê Enio Ivan Marques
Xaxim Adriano Ivo Bortolanza
PREFEITOS E VICE-PREFEITOS › PSD/SC

Rua Menino Deus, 146 - Centro
Florianópolis/SC - CEP: 88.020-210
Telefones: (48) 3322-1441 / 3222-2755 / 3225-8388 | Fax: (48) 3223-4056